Difference between revisions of "Main Page/PHYS 1420"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! table !! titles | + | ! table !! titles etc |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || this is an example || answer | | 1 || this is an example || answer | ||
Revision as of 14:01, 28 May 2013
CSS Priority scheme (highest to lowest)
| table | titles etc | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | this is an example | answer |
| 2 | Inline | HTML |